Trainingszeiten

RiegeGruppeWochentagUhrzeitOrtKontaktpersonKontaktdaten
AktivriegeBarrenturnenFreitag19.00 - 21.00 UhrBildstöckliStefan Ammann079 402 99 68
AktivriegeEhemaligen- LA TrainingDienstag20.00 - 22.00 UhrKobelwaldClaudia Gächter071 760 08 60
AktivriegeLeichtathletikMittwoch17.00 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckli
AktivriegeSchulstufenbarrenFreitag17.00 - 18.30 UhrBildstöckliMelanie Wüst071 760 04 39
AktivriegeTurnenDienstag20.00 - 22.00 UhrBildstöckliLukas Heeb079 953 18 78
DamenriegeFitnessriegeDienstag20.00 - 21.30 UhrOberstufenzentrumJasmine Stieger071 761 00 69
DamenriegeNetzballDienstag18.30 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliAlexandra Graber071 761 03 53
DamenriegeTurnenDienstag20.00 - 21.30 UhrBurgwiesLivia Bont078 849 25 80
FrauenriegeMuKiDienstag08.40 - 10.40 UhrBurgwiesHelen Kolb071 761 03 80
FrauenriegeNetzballMontag19.00 - 20.30 UhrBurgwiesVroni Mattle 071 761 25 80
FrauenriegeTurnen 1Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrBurgwiesHelen Mattle071 761 11 40
FrauenriegeTurnen 2Montag20.00 - 21.30 UhrBurgwiesHelen Mattle071 761 11 40
JugendriegeGetu Knaben GrundlagentrainingFreitag17.30 - 19.00 UhrBildstöckliStefan Ammann079 402 99 68
JugendriegeGetu Knaben WettkampftrainingDienstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrBildstöckliStefan Ammann079 402 99 68
JugendriegeGetu Mädchen AufbautrainingDienstag17.15 - 18.45 UhrBildstöckliDebora Zäch079 958 11 03
JugendriegeGetu Mädchen GrundlagentrainingMontag17.30 - 19.30 UhrBildstöckliDebora Zäch079 958 11 03
JugendriegeGetu Mädchen WettkampftrainingDienstag18.00 - 19.30 UhrBildstöckliDebora Zäch079 958 11 03
JugendriegeKiTuDonnerstag15.15 - 16.15 UhrBurgwiesMyriam Graber071 760 05 17
JugendriegeKnaben 1Dienstag18.00 - 19.15 UhrOberstufenzentrumMichael Bischof076 332 28 60
JugendriegeKnaben 2Dienstag18.00 - 19.15 UhrOberstufenzentrumMichael Bischof076 332 28 60
JugendriegeKnaben 3Dienstag18.45 - 20.00 UhrBurgwiesSeverin Hutter079 278 70 40
JugendriegeMädchen 1Donnerstag17.30 - 18.30 UhrBurgwiesJasmin Stieger079 363 65 16
JugendriegeMädchen 2Donnerstag18.30 - 19.30 UhrBurgwiesEveline Ammann071 761 03 87
JugendriegeMädchen 3Donnerstag17.45 - 18.45 UhrOberstufenzentrumNicole Strässle079 588 93 94
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Sommer_Mo)Montag18.30 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRebecca Ammann079 761 63 04
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Sommer_Mi)Mittwoch18.30 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRico Wüst079 360 06 52
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Sommer_Fr)Freitag18.00 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRico Wüst079 360 06 52
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Winter_Mo)Montag19.00 - 20.30 UhrBildstöckliRebecca Ammann079 761 63 04
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Winter_Mi)Mittwoch18.30 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRico Wüst079 360 06 52
Aktivriege"Grosse" (Winter_Fr)Freitag18.00 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRico Wüst079 360 06 52
Aktivriege"Kleine" (Sommer)Mittwoch17.30 - 19.00 UhrBildstöckliSamuel Mattle079 551 23 89
Aktivriege"Kleine" (Winter)Mittwoch17.30 - 19.00 UhrBurgwiesSamuel Mattle079 551 23 89
AktivriegeLäufer (Winter)Montag18.00 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliRoman Mattle071 761 11 40
MännerriegeFaustballDonnerstag18.30 - 20.00 UhrBildstöckliHerbert Stieger071 755 72 89
MännerriegeTurnenDonnerstag19.30 - 22.00 UhrBildstöckliMarkus Mattle071 766 21 46
MännerriegeTurnen- Senioren 1 (Sommer)Donnerstag18.00 - 22.00 UhrBildstöckliEmil Merz071 761 19 19
MännerriegeTurnen- Senioren 1 (Winter)Donnerstag20.00 - 22.00 UhrBildstöckliEmil Merz071 761 19 19
MännerriegeTurnen- Senioren 2 (Sommer)Donnerstag19.30 - 22.00 UhrBildstöckliJakob Eugster071 761 13 58
MännerriegeTurnen- Senioren 2 (Winter)Donnerstag19.30 - 22.00 UhrOberstufenzentrumJakob Eugster071 761 13 58
FrauenriegeMuKi 1Dienstag08.50 - 09.40 UhrBurgwiesMonika Lüchinger, Tharsilla Benz071 761 09 75, 071 761 05 54
FrauenriegeMuKi 2Dienstag09.50 - 10.40 UhrBurgwiesMonika Lüchinger, Tharsilla Benz071 761 09 75